Soccer |
England FA Vase |
00'
|
Great Wakering
|
View
|
Romford
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
00'
|
[3] Vejgaard B
|
0-0
|
Vanløse
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-0
|
Benfica (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
0-0
|
Sevilla (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
01'
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
0-0
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Premier League |
02'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
0-0
|
Muang Thong United
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
02'
|
[1] Gor Mahia
|
0-0
|
Shabana FC
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
03'
|
Hamburger SV U19
|
1-0
|
St Pauli U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
03'
|
MSV Duisburg U19
|
0-0
|
Cologne U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Thailand Division 2 |
03'
|
Chiangmai United
|
0-0
|
Nakhon Si United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
03'
|
[8] IK Tord
|
0-0
|
Bergdalens IK
[14] |
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Germany (BlackStar98) Esports
|
2-1
|
Portugal (sane4ek8) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Argentina (Upcake22) Esports
|
0-2
|
Netherlands (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
04'
|
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
0-0
|
Union Berlin U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
04'
|
Hansa Rostock U19
|
0-1
|
Hannover 96 U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
04'
|
[10] IF Lodde
|
1-0
|
IFK Simrishamn
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord |
04'
|
[6] Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
0-0
|
Lichtenberg 47
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
04'
|
PKKU II
|
0-0
|
SAPA
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
05'
|
[14] Augsburg U19
|
0-0
|
Nurnberg U19
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
05'
|
[5] SC Lusitania U19
|
0-0
|
CF Os Belenenses U19
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary U19 2nd Division |
05'
|
BVSC Zuglo U19
|
0-0
|
Pecsi MFC U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
05'
|
[4] VfB Stuttgart U19
|
0-0
|
Bayern Munich U19
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga North |
05'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
0-0
|
Eimsbutteler TV
[16] |
|
|
Soccer |
Ireland U20 League |
05'
|
Dundalk U20
|
0-0
|
St Patricks U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
05'
|
[2] FC Järfälla
|
0-0
|
FOC Farsta
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Women Div 2 |
05'
|
Sparta Praha II Women
|
0-0
|
Sigma Olomouc Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
05'
|
[4] Avia Swidnik
|
0-0
|
Wislanie Jaskowice
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
05'
|
Bayer Leverkusen U19
|
0-0
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
05'
|
[6] IFK Luleå
|
0-1
|
Gottne IF
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
06'
|
[18] Duneberg
|
0-0
|
Niendorfer TSV
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Aston Villa (Cruise) Esports
|
2-0
|
Man Utd (Seagal) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
06'
|
AC Milan (Andrew) Esports
|
1-1
|
Inter (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Danish Womens Elitedivisionen |
06'
|
HB Køge Women
|
0-0
|
Brøndby IF Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Division 3 |
06'
|
[2] Ishoj
|
0-0
|
VSK Aarhus
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
06'
|
RB Leipzig U19
|
1-0
|
Werder Bremen U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
06'
|
Juventus (Palas) Esports
|
2-2
|
Napoli (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
06'
|
[4] Lazio U19
|
0-0
|
Inter Milan U19
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Tottenham (Socrates) Esports
|
0-2
|
Arsenal (Furious) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
06'
|
[11] Innstranden
|
0-0
|
Harstad
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
06'
|
[13] Nurnberg
|
0-0
|
Elversberg
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
06'
|
[7] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-0
|
Lidköpings FK
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
06'
|
[6] Nevezis
|
0-0
|
FK Minija
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
06'
|
[10] Greuther Furth U19
|
0-0
|
FC Ingolstadt U19
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
06'
|
Puskas Academy U19
|
0-0
|
Debreceni VSC U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
06'
|
[6] Viggbyholms IK
|
1-0
|
Skiljebo SK
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
06'
|
[10] Sotra
|
0-0
|
Lysekloster
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
06'
|
Wolfsburg U19
|
1-0
|
Meppen U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
07'
|
Dynamo Dresden U19
|
0-0
|
Hertha Berlin U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Superettan |
07'
|
[11] Trelleborgs FF
|
0-0
|
Utsiktens BK
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
07'
|
[9] Hogaborgs BK
|
0-0
|
IFK Berga
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Croatia U19 League |
07'
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
0-0
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
07'
|
[11] Schalke
|
0-0
|
Hansa Rostock
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga II |
07'
|
[9] Hertha Berlin
|
0-0
|
Kaiserslautern
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
China Super League |
07'
|
[6] Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
|
0-0
|
Shanghai Shenhua
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
08'
|
Povltavska FA B
|
0-0
|
MFK Dobris
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
17'
|
RKVV DEM U21
|
0-0
|
Alphense Boys U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Greece Super League Women |
19'
|
[1] PAOK Salonika Women
|
1-0
|
OFI FC Women
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
25'
|
Koninklijke HFC U21
|
0-0
|
AFC U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 Women |
35'
|
[5] Viking FK Women
|
0-3
|
KIL/Hemne Women
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Bandodkar Trophy |
36'
|
FC Goa II
|
1-1
|
Panjim Footballers
|
|
|
Soccer |
Czech Republic Youth League |
45'
|
[2] FC Brno U19
|
2-0
|
Slovan Liberec U19
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Youth League |
45'
|
Hapoel Haifa U19
|
1-1
|
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Women |
45'
|
[12] Granada Women
|
2-1
|
Real Betis Women
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
45'
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
0-1
|
Bashundhara Kings
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
AFC Champions League |
45'
|
Yokohama F-Marinos
|
0-1
|
Al Ain SCC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
[2] Benfica U19
|
1-0
|
FC Porto U19
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kenya Premier League |
45'
|
[18] Nzoia Sugar
|
1-1
|
KCB
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
45'
|
ASV De Dijk U21
|
0-0
|
Be Quick 1887 U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Philippines PFL |
45'
|
[4] Manila Digger FC
|
0-2
|
United City FC
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
5-0
|
Sokol Sieniawa
[17]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
45'
|
[10] CLB Hoa Binh
|
1-0
|
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Legia Warsaw II
|
1-0
|
Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
45'
|
[13] Fredrikstad 2
|
0-1
|
Skjervøy
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia NPL Victoria Women |
45'
|
[6] Boroondara Eagles Women
|
1-1
|
Box Hill Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
China Division 2 |
45'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
1-1
|
Shenzhen Juniors
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
45'
|
Las Palmas U19
|
0-0
|
Real Betis U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Singapore Premier League |
46'
|
[4] Young Lions
|
1-2
|
DPMM FC
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
46'
|
[4] UKS SMS Lodz Women
|
1-0
|
Slask Wroclaw Women
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
46'
|
[1] Da Nang
|
2-0
|
Long An
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 1 |
46'
|
[4] Gangwon FC
|
1-2
|
Daejeon Hana Citizen
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
46'
|
Slask Wroclaw II
|
0-1
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
47'
|
AD Fafe U19
|
1-0
|
Lank Vilaverdense U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
47'
|
[5] APLG Gdansk Women
|
0-2
|
GKS Katowice Women
[1] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 1 |
47'
|
[12] Daegu FC
|
2-2
|
Gwangju FC
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Ekstraliga Women |
47'
|
[11] Medyk Konin Women
|
1-2
|
Pogon Szczecin Women
[2] |
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
47'
|
[7] Maritimo U19
|
0-1
|
Chaves U19
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
47'
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
0-0
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
|
|
Soccer |
Portugal U19 League |
47'
|
[1] Braga U19
|
1-0
|
SC Farense U19
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
47'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
2-1
|
Notec Czarnkow
|
|
|
Soccer |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
48'
|
[4] BE1 NFA
|
1-1
|
FK Garliava
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Bangladesh Premier League |
48'
|
[10] Brothers Union
|
0-1
|
Fortis FC
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Youth League |
48'
|
Athletic Bilbao U19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K3 League |
48'
|
[7] Ulsan Citizen FC
|
0-0
|
Changwon City
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Vietnam V-League 2 |
49'
|
[8] Dong Nai
|
0-1
|
Phu Dong FC
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga |
49'
|
[9] Vorskla Poltava
|
1-0
|
FK Minai
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
49'
|
[3] Glostrup FK
|
0-1
|
Sundby
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 2 |
49'
|
[12] Ansan Greeners FC
|
0-0
|
Seoul E-Land FC
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
South Korea K League 2 |
49'
|
[2] Suwon Bluewings
|
0-0
|
Cheonan City
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland III Liga |
50'
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
0-0
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland U20 League |
50'
|
VJS Vantaa U20
|
3-2
|
KoPSe U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga Women |
50'
|
[5] SGS Essen Women
|
2-0
|
FC Cologne Women
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Taiwan Mulan League Women |
51'
|
Hualian Women
|
1-1
|
Taoyuan Mars Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland U20 League |
51'
|
HJK Helsinki U20
|
1-0
|
PPJ U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
51'
|
[2] Lech Poznan U19
|
2-1
|
Widzew Lodz U19
[15] |
|
|
Soccer |
Poland Youth League |
51'
|
[7] MKS Polonia Warsaw U19
|
1-0
|
Pogon Szczecin U19
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia SA Premier League Women |
61'
|
[8] Metro United FC Women
|
1-0
|
Sturt Lions Women
[10] |
|
|
Soccer |
Netherlands U21 League |
68'
|
[7] Go Ahead Eagles U21
|
2-0
|
PEC Zwolle U21
[8] |
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales U20 League |
69'
|
NWS Spirit FC U20
|
2-2
|
Wollongong Wolves U20
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
72'
|
Adelaide Cobras
|
2-2
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
|
|
Soccer |
Malaysia Super League |
74'
|
PDRM
|
0-1
|
Kedah
|
|
|
Soccer |
India Shillong Premier League |
75'
|
Rangdajied United FC
|
0-1
|
Mawlai SC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Meistriliiga Women |
75'
|
[6] JK Tammeka Tartu Women
|
3-1
|
Tallinna FC Ararat Women
[7] |
|
|
Soccer |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
77'
|
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
|
2-3
|
Golden Arrows Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
78'
|
[6] JK Nomme Kalju II
|
0-1
|
Tallinna JK Legion
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga B |
78'
|
[10] JK Viljandi Tulevik
|
0-2
|
Johvi FC Phoenix
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Estonia Esiliiga |
82'
|
[10] Paide Linnameeskond II
|
2-0
|
JK Tabasalu
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
83'
|
UFC Hallein
|
3-0
|
SC Golling
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
86'
|
[7] St George City FA
|
1-1
|
Sutherland Sharks
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Youth League |
88'
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
|
1-1
|
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey U19 League |
90'
|
Keciorengucu U19
|
2-2
|
Bursaspor U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
93'
|
[12] Hills United FC
|
1-2
|
Apia L Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:54
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
21-19
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 08:45
|
[2] Geraldton Buccaneers
|
3-3
|
East Perth Eagles
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
1 - 12:00
|
[4] Taipei Taishin Mars
|
0-0
|
New Taipei CTBC DEA
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 05:08
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
19-17
|
Cockburn Cougars
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] Perth Redbacks
|
0-0
|
South West Slammers
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:29
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
18-28
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 06:15
|
[3] Dewa United
|
7-7
|
Pelita Jaya Jakarta
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 05:57
|
[10] Goldfields Giants Women
|
8-10
|
Mandurah Magic Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 03:38
|
[2] Sturt Sabres
|
4-25
|
West Adelaide Bearcats
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
2 - 09:26
|
[8] Southern Tigers
|
22-24
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 03:17
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
18-16
|
Central District Lions
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
1 - 02:56
|
[5] Eastern Mavericks
|
15-13
|
North Adelaide Rockets
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:37
|
PHX Suns (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
51-56
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
2 - 05:56
|
[1] Utsunomiya Brex
|
21-23
|
Chiba Jets
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 01:43
|
[12] Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
|
27-47
|
Rockingham Flames Women
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
2 - 01:58
|
[8] Melbourne University
|
35-32
|
Bellarine Storm
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
2 - 00:21
|
[1] Forestville Eagles
|
53-45
|
South Adelaide Panthers
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA Cup |
2 - 05:56
|
[2] Barangay Ginebra San Miguel
|
39-32
|
Magnolia Hotshots
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Tokyo Alvark
|
46-35
|
Ryukyu Golden Kings
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 02:52
|
[2] Knox Raiders
|
56-59
|
Waverley Falcons
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Rwanda National League Women |
4 - 10:00
|
GS Gahini Women
|
45-43
|
Groupes Scolaire Marie Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 00:22
|
[6] Dandenong Rangers
|
68-69
|
Keilor Thunder
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Bulacan Kuyas
|
24-40
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
3 - 05:01
|
[7] Ringwood Hawks
|
59-64
|
Diamond Valley Eagles
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
3 - 09:44
|
[3] Inner West Bulls
|
42-44
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
3 - 00:06
|
[2] Bulleen Boomers Women
|
80-32
|
Sherbrooke Suns Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Malaysia MPL D-League U20 |
4 - 10:00
|
Rising Star Juniors U20
|
38-81
|
MBC Kirin U20
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
3 - 01:42
|
[11] Blackburn Vikings
|
66-90
|
McKinnon Cougars
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
3 - 09:31
|
[14] Southern Districts Spartans
|
57-35
|
Logan Thunder
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
4 - 02:41
|
[6] Lakeside Lightning Women
|
97-76
|
Willetton Tigers Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 03:14
|
[4] Sunshine Coast Phoenix
|
89-87
|
Cairns Marlins
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 00:00
|
[17] Casey Cavaliers
|
69-87
|
Kilsyth Cobras
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East Women |
4 - 03:07
|
[12] Sydney Comets Women
|
57-69
|
Sutherland Sharks Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
4 - 02:06
|
[10] Townsville Heat
|
75-90
|
Mackay Meteors
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
4 - 03:45
|
[3] Ballarat Miners
|
88-73
|
Eltham Wildcats
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 02:23
|
[16] Illawarra Hawks NBL1
|
92-84
|
Hornsby Spiders
[15] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
3 - 02:01
|
[3] Yulon Luxgen Dinos
|
55-57
|
Taiwan Beer
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
1 - 00:14
|
[7] Bali United
|
82-84
|
Borneo Hornbills
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 00:00
|
[6] Gold Coast Rollers
|
98-94
|
Northside Wizards
[12] |
|
|
Volleyball |
International Games Women |
|
Estonia Women
|
7-4
|
Latvia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
25-13,25-23
|
WA Bejaia Women
|
2-1
|
CM Bejaia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches Women |
24-26
|
Sichuan Women
|
9-10
|
Ninh Binh Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A Women |
28-26
|
OS Tichy Women
|
11-10
|
CRR Toujda Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Champs U20 |
25-21,25-18
|
MAV Elore U20
|
11-20
|
VRCK U20
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesia Proliga Women |
25-19,25-21
|
[1] Popsivo Polwan Women
|
0-0
|
Jakarta Livin Mandiri Women
[7] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/11 09:05 |
[1] Uni-Lions
|
2-2
|
Rakuten Monkeys
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/11 09:05 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
0-3
|
Fubon Guardians
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
05/11 09:05 |
[3] Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
0-2
|
TSG Hawks
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
05/11 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
4-2
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/11 08:00 |
[3] Samsung Lions
|
3-2
|
NC Dinos
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
05/11 08:00 |
[6] LG Twins
|
2-1
|
Lotte Giants
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] Great Britain
|
1-1
|
Canada
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
IIHF World Championship |
2 - 20:00
|
[3] France
|
1-2
|
Kazakhstan
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Saudi Arabia U19 League |
48:59
|
Al Ahli (Saudi Arabia) U19
|
25-17
|
Al Kweldeeh U19
|
|
|
Handball |
Algeria Division Excellence Women |
43:18
|
CR Didouch Mourad Women
|
18-24
|
CS Mammeri Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
0-0
|
Hubert Hurkacz
|
0-0
|
Rafael Nadal
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rome |
0-0
|
[331] Angelique Kerber
|
0-0
|
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Saint-Gaudens WD |
0-0
|
Dartron/R Rajaonah
|
0-0
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Doboj |
15-0
|
Lilian Marmousez
|
1-3
|
Dusan Obradovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja WD |
40-40
|
Duerst/Kuczer
|
2-1
|
Lukic/Senic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rome WD |
15-40
|
Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
2-1
|
Bondar/Bucsa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
John Sperle
|
2-1
|
Mika Brunold
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Prague |
0-30
|
[200] Ipek Oz
|
0-5
|
Maja Chwalinska
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome MD |
40-40
|
Melo/Zverev
|
1-2
|
Bublik/Shelton
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
A-40
|
Aya El Aouni
|
3-1
|
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-A
|
Marlon Vankan
|
3-2
|
Daniil Ostapenkov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Prague |
15-15
|
[370] Toby Kodat
|
1-4
|
Jiri Vesely
[295] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
15-15
|
Kinoshita/Nikcevic
|
4-2
|
Ignatjeva/Vlckova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
15-40
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
2-2
|
Anika Jaskova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome MD |
15-15
|
Behar/Pavlasek
|
3-6,0-0
|
Nys/Zielinski
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bastad |
30-15
|
Nellie Taraba Wallberg
|
3-6,1-1
|
Berfu Cengiz
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Skopje Women |
0-0
|
Jana Stojanova
|
6-2,0-1
|
Jovana Grujic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Francavilla MD |
0-0
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
6-7,0-0
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Platja D'Aro |
0-0
|
Nahia Berecoechea
|
2-6,0-0
|
Caroline Werner
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Skopje Women |
15-15
|
Khrystyna Vozniak
|
6-2,3-1
|
Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bastad |
0-15
|
[457] Irina Fetecau
|
4-6,1-1
|
Gergana Topalova
[252] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Valldoreix |
30-40
|
Martin Klizan
|
6-3,5-6
|
Andrea Collarini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
1-1
|
[37] Matteo Arnaldi
|
2-6,6-6
|
Nicolas Jarry
[24] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Varnamo |
0-0
|
[308] Marvin Moeller
|
6-3,2-5
|
Filip Cristian Jianu
[278] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rome |
15-30
|
[126] Paula Badosa
|
5-7,6-4,1-0
|
Diana Shnaider
[62] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
0-30
|
[61] Thiago Seyboth Wild
|
3-6,5-6
|
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[28] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Trnava |
A-40
|
[176] Veronika Erjavec
|
6-4,3-6,3-4
|
Mona Barthel
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Wuxi |
0-0
|
[239] Yunchaokete Bu
|
7-5,1-6,5-4
|
Philip Sekulic
[257] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
30-15
|
Teodora Kostovic
|
6-4,6-7,3-5
|
Anja Stankovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-0
|
Ying Zhang
|
6-2,6-7,5-3
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hassloch |
05/11 11:45 |
Hassloch
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
05/11 11:25 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Saga |
05/11 11:10 |
Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Kenilworth (SA) |
05/11 11:10 |
Kenilworth (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/11 11:05 |
Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Caen |
05/11 10:51 |
Caen
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tarbes |
05/11 10:38 |
Tarbes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Qosh Tepa National T20 Cup |
05/11 09:30 |
Mis Ainak Region
|
200/2,18/0
|
Amo Region
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Kent
|
,360/5
|
Worcestershire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Hampshire
|
385/5
|
Durham
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Nottinghamshire
|
23/1,331 All Out
|
Lancashire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/10 10:00 |
Northants
|
,409 All Out
|
Gloucestershire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/10 10:00 |
Surrey
|
13/0,343 All Out
|
Warwickshire
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 2 |
05/10 10:00 |
Glamorgan
|
76/4,278 All Out
|
Sussex
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/11 11:45 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/11 11:35 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/11 11:23 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
05/11 11:19 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Gardens |
05/11 11:19 |
The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore |
05/11 11:17 |
Monmore
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
05/11 11:16 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/11 11:09 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford |
05/11 11:09 |
Romford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Doncaster |
05/11 11:08 |
Doncaster
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
05/11 11:02 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
64:51
|
[11] Waratahs
|
14-22
|
Brumbies
[4]
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Seniors Championship 2024 |
05/11 11:00 |
Igor Figueiredo
|
0-0
|
Tony Drago
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 6 |
05/11 11:00 |
Josh Rock
|
0-0
|
Franz Roetzsch
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
12:14
|
Melbourne Storm
|
12-18
|
Cronulla Sharks
|
|
|
Pool |
UK Open Championship |
05/11 10:52 |
Wiktor Zielinski
|
0-0
|
Joshua Filler
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 17:37
|
[17] Richmond
|
3.2(20)-10.13(73)
|
Western Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
3 - 15:54
|
[10] Gold Coast
|
7.12(54)-3.6(24)
|
North Melbourne
[18]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Hungary Cup Women |
16:27
|
Tolna Mozs Women
|
2-0
|
Salgotarjani VSE Women
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey WSE Champions League |
05/11 11:00 |
Sporting CP Rink
|
0-0
|
FC Porto Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
WFC U19 Women |
2 - 17:14
|
Sweden U19 Women
|
3-1
|
Switzerland U19 Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-13,7-11
|
Michal Bankosz
|
8-7
|
Jakub Seibert
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Roman Pomin
|
0-0
|
Serhii Kyienko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
3-4
|
Oleh Pavliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Pavel Kulhanek
|
5-3
|
Michal Varecka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
14-12
|
Michal Syroha
|
0-0
|
Roman Buric
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
7-7
|
Frantisek Krcil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Petr Svec
|
0-2
|
Radim Jaros
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
5-11
|
Tadeas Zika
|
1-4
|
Borek Moravec
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Saudi Smash Women |
|
Yingsha Sun
|
0-0
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,3-11
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
0-0
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-5
|
Kyrylo Tkachenko
|
6-6
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1993
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
2-11,10-12
|
Tomas Krejci
|
3-11
|
Daniel Vojna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,12-10,6-11
|
Stefan Yakimenko
|
0-0
|
Kostiantyn Klymenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
2-11,7-11,11-9
|
Vladimir Svoboda
|
2-2
|
Zdenek Bron
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
15-13,7-11,9-11
|
Oleh Plyska
|
11-10
|
Petr Abraham
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-13,11-8,12-10
|
Mateusz Golebiowski
|
2-2
|
Slawomir Dosz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,11-7,9-11
|
Adam Dosz
|
3-1
|
Josef Braun
|
|
|
Badminton |
Denmark Challenge Women |
|
Riko Gunji
|
2-1
|
Hina Akechi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Denmark Challenge XD |
|
Toft/Graversen
|
2-3
|
Rindshøj/Norrman
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Graz Women |
21-17
|
Neiss/Mayr
|
21-13
|
Boyd/Zierler
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Graz Women |
14-21
|
Hochreiter/Schilcher
|
9-12
|
Kendler/Schopf
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Graz Women |
17-21
|
Elsner/Pfau
|
11-9
|
Handler-Hollaus/Burbulla
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Madrid |
|
Sowa/Just
|
3-8
|
Rudol/Lejawa
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Pingtan Women |
|
Numwong/Veeradakittikarn
|
9-10
|
Matauatu/Lawac
|
|
|
Squash |
PSA World Championships |
05/11 09:45 |
Youssef Ibrahim
|
8-9
|
Juan Camilo Vargas
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Talent Gaming
|
0-0
|
KuaiShow Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Obidos Kings Cup |
00:38
|
Rhyno
|
11-8
|
ALL-IN
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
0-0
|
UNiTY
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
-1:-30
|
Shopify Rebellion
|
1-1
|
Virtus Pro
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Purple Haze
|
0-0
|
Seight
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
-1:-30
|
Team Liquid
|
0-1
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:20
|
EDward Gaming
|
2-2
|
Dragon Ranger
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - MSI |
22:03
|
Gen.G
|
2-2
|
Top Esports
|
|
|